Estrazioni del Lotto

Estrazione n. 87 sabato 21 luglio 2018
RUOTA1o estr.2o estr.3o estr.4o estr.5o estr.
Bari5083228511
Cagliari6338452380
Firenze551435065
Genova7735151014
Milano353771473
Napoli821920944
Palermo8145478932
Roma8843757072
Torino667438789
Venezia8573614078
Nazionale55524622